Uczniowie MORAWY
Klasa 3a
- Bąk Julia
- Bilińska Julia
- Bodzioch Cezary
- Bukowski Adam
- Burdziak Julia
- Flis Viktoria
- Gaworecka Wiktoria
- Gilarska Kornelia
- Haławin Olaf
- Kochanowicz Anastazja
- Kołodziej Karolina
- Napora Klaudia
- Palko Nikola
- Pencak Paweł
- Piejko Martyna
- Płocica Beata
- Popławska Paulina
- Semko Wiktoria
- Skibowski Jacek
- Smyk Miłosz
- Stecko Jakub
- Trawnicka Martyna
- Zajączkowska Karolina
- Zajdel Jakub
- Zaleszczyk Dominik
- Zarzycka Wiktoria
- Ziółkowska Jagoda
Klasa 3b
- Borzęcki Kajetan
- Brylonek Oliwia
- Bryzek Weronika
- Chuchra Jakub
- Czernecka Julia
- Dzik Bruno
- Flis Gabriela
- Gdula Anna
- Gorzelnik Julia
- Ignatowska Izabela
- Józwik Katarzyna
- Klecha Weronika
- Kochanowicz Aleksandra
- Kochmańska Maria
- Mach Kacper
- Michalew Magdalena
- Podkowa Anna
- Pogorzelec Paulina
- Posiadała Martyna
- Rybarczyk Michalina
- Szymański Michał
- Więcyk Miłosz
- Żołyniak Ignacy
Absolwenci 2017/2018
- Bacza Zuzanna
- Bąk Agnieszka
- Bluj Paulina
- Brylińska KatarzynC
- Cap Anastazja
- Czochara Anna
- Flader Karolina
- Gibalewicz Grzegorz
- Halat Michał
- Hawaj Martyna
- Horbowy Dominik
- Jankisz Julia
- Mazur Wiktoria
- Mazurek Iwona
- Pawłoś Paula
- Philipp Jakub
- Popławska Emilia
- Pusz Jakub
- Ryniak Mikołaj
- Sielska Małgorzata
- Sitnik Jagoda
- Sokół Gabriela
- Ustijanowska Sara
- Uziembło Piotr
- Wiech Konrad
- Wołoszyn Anna Maria
- Załoga Paula
Absolwenci 2016/2017
- Buczyan Martyna
- Fidor Jan
- Gawczyński Hubert
- Gruszecki Jakub
- Jakubowski Dominik
- Kilon Jan
- Kochanowicz Kacper
- Kochanowicz Radosław
- Kowalik Justyna
- Kowalik Wiktoria
- Laska Jakub
- Lewandowska Julia
- Olech Julia
- Piasecka Wiktoria
- Prokop Adam
- Saturczak Michał
- Schabowska Wiktoria
- Supa Emanuela
- Tarnawski Konrad
- Wańczowska Weronika
- Witkowska Julia
- Zachajusz Jakub
- Zając Filip
- Zawilińska Oliwia
Absolwenci 2015/2016 - klasa 3a
- Bacza Karol
- Biczek Aleksandra
- Cieślak Julia
- Filc Oliwia
- Gocko Jakub
- Haszczyn Barłomiej
- Janas Jakub
- Kaczor Weronika
- Korba Natalia
- Kucab Maciej
- Kwiecińska Milena
- Leśko Michał
- Maciewicz Karolina
- Mazur Bartosz
- Olejnik Karol
- Szpak Maksymilian
- Świdrak Błażej
- Świstak Mateusz
- Taworska Oliwia
- Wasiewicz Sandra
- Zagulak Milena
- Zielska Patrycja
- Żołyniak Wiktoria
Absolwenci 2015/2016 - klasa 3b
- Bednarz Kacper
- Buchtalarz Miłosz
- Complak Jakub
- Dobosiewicz Jakub
- Karpiński Wiktor
- Kucharski Jakub
- Miśko Paweł
- Olszański Michał
- Pawłoś Łukasz
- Perłak Dawid
- Puchalski Kajetan
- Radochoński Jakub
- Sawicki Jakub
- Serwański Rafał
- Słaby Wiktor
- Strzępek Paweł
- Szechyński Arkadiusz
- Szkafarak Patryk
- Walciszewski Kacper
- Włoch Wiktor
Absolwenci 2014/2015 - klasa 3a
- Bartnicki Wiktor
- Bernardyn Jakub
- Czuryk Aleksandra
- Dobner Karolina
- Dżochowska Katarzyna
- Feduń Martyna
- Grebenkova Vira
- Józefowski Gerard
- Kajstura Julia
- Krawiec Jakub
- Kwaśnik Paweł
- Mazur Artur
- Miśko Michał
- Nowek Wiktoria
- Pawłowski Andrzej
- Piórecki Sebastian
- Schabowska Dominika
- Sidor Aleksandra
- Soboń Alicja
- Sura Jakub
- Szczepanik Sylwia
- Tonia Krzysztof
- Watracz Róża
- Ząbek Aleksandra